Innovative Educators

Innovative Educators

Innovative Educators

Innovative Educators

Innovative Educators

Innovative Educators

Innovative Educators

Innovative Educators

Exceptional stories from the classroom

The Tech4Learning Innovative Educator program recognizes the work that exceptional classroom teachers, trainers, aides, community organizations, principals, and more are doing with Tech4Learning products.

We invite you to explore some of their stories and get great ideas for using Tech4Learning tools, creativity, constructivism, and technology to improve the learning in your classroom.

Juli Gilbert

Juli Gilbert
McDonough Primary School
McDonough, GA

Make Comprehension Work Fun with Choice Boards

Alison Lederer

Alison Lederer
Joppa View Elementary
Baltimore, MD

Flipping the Elementary Classroom

Liz Allen

Liz Allen
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools
Clinton Township, MI

Build Thinking Skills with Informational Text Projects

Andrea Hernandez

Andrea Hernandez
Gotlieb Day School
Jacksonville, FL

The Power of Play

Magdalena Front

Magdalena Front
Floradale Primary School
Mississauga, ON

How to Make the Most Out of One Tech Period a Week

Tiffani D. Brown

Tiffani D. Brown
Rio Seco School
Santee, CA

More Than Just a Writing Prompt

Brad Smrstick

Brad Smrstick
Hillsborough County PS
Tampa, FL

Digital Animation in Secondary Math and Science

Cassie Shoemaker

Cassie Shoemaker
Chestatee Elementary School
Gainesville, GA

Let it go: Giving students choices

Amy Bolvari

Amy Bolvari
Ellis Elementary School
Manassas, VA

Designing Inventions with Simple Machines

Gillian Ryan

Gillian Ryan
Pepper Drive School
Santee, CA

Connecting Students to History

Penny Bower

Penny Bower
St. Mary's School
Memphis, TN

Making Modern Myths

Tech4Learning is proud of the work all of our Innovative Educators are doing their classrooms. Here is a list of all of the awardees by year.

  • 2022
  • 2021
  • 2020
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
Joanne Lowney Scotland Elementary Scotland CT
Andrea Baker Vickery Creek Elementary Cumming GA
Rebecca Bronson Vickery Creek Elementary Cumming GA
Sandra Nance Brandywine Alpharetta GA
Patricia Thomas Vickery Creek Elementary Cumming GA
Neha Thakkar Avery Coonley School Downers Grove IL
Meredith McClure-Scott Oakwood Elementary Glen Burnie MD
Cari Wilson Monroeton Elementary Reidsville NC
Trisha Hedman Shoemaker Elementary Grand Island NE
Lauren Syre Northvale School Northvale NJ
Tracy Asencio Blind Brook- Rye UFSD Rye Brook NY
Annjo Balbutin PS 89 Liberty School Manhattan NY
Heather Cummings Greece CSD Rochester NY
Elizabeth Fallon Signal Hill Elementary Dix Hills NY
Katie Gambino Blind Brook- Rye UFSD Rye Brook NY
Michael Parrish PS 89 Liberty School Manhattan NY
Lisa Poggiogalle Kinneret Day School Bronx NY
Cathy Schuman Roxbury Central School District West Roxbury NY
Lisa Mancuso Deerwood Elementary Kingwood TX
Nina Cox West Gate Elementary Manassas VA
Dr. Amy Henderson APS Virtual Learning Program Arlington VA
Krisztina Noble AACPS Virtual School Arnold VA
Kellie Swedberg West Gate Elementary Manassas VA
Nicholas Brophy Dwight Elementary Fairfield CT
Amanda Cappon Niantic Center School Niantic CT
Kelli Daugherity Niantic Center School Niantic CT
Julian Evans Flanders School East Lyme CT
Christine Greeley Flanders School East Lyme CT
Stephanie Labelle Lillie B. Haynes ES Niantic CT
Jamie McKenzie Niantic Center School Niantic CT
Lindsey Merrow Lillie B. Haynes ES Niantic CT
Ginny Daniels Sharon Elementary School Suwannee GA
Ashley Gardner Middleton S. Elliott Elementary Beaufort GA
Jessica Nicholson Whitlow Elementary School Cumming GA
Amy Thomas Midway Elementary School Alpharetta GA
Jenna Thurmond Mashburn Elementary School Cumming GA
Kelly Williamson Vickery Creek Elementary Cumming GA
Sheryl Dales East Elementary School ANKENY IA
Kristen Bastian Fairview South School District 72 SKOKIE IL
Eileen Darin Winston Churchill Elementary School Homewood IL
Cindy Gallagher St. Celestine School Elmwood Park IL
Carrie Rodas Fairview South School District 72 SKOKIE IL
Christa Monahan Center School Hanover MA
Claudia Auth Shady Side Elementary School Shady Side MD
Amy Denike Kingsville Elementary Kingsville MD
Judith Fulmer Holifield Station Elementary School Ellicott City MD
Kristin Halstead Mutual Elementary Port Rebublic MD
Jennifer Mobley Mayo Elementary Mayo MD
Hannah Owen Westchester Elementary School Baltimore MD
Rita Phillips Elmwood Elementary School Baltimore MD
Jessica Rhoten Kingsville Elementary Kingsville MD
Jessica Scanlon Glendale Elementary School GLEN BURNIE MD
Emily Yerty Maryland City Laurel MD
Jennifer Brewer Berwick Academy South Berwick ME
Mark Posey Big Rapids Public Schools Big Rapids MI
Valerie Chmelka Dodge Elementary Grand Island NE
Audrey Scott Engleman Elementary School Grand Island NE
Pam Stanek Jefferson Elementary School, Omaha Public Schools Omaha NE
Kari Voss Seedling Mile Grand Island NE
Kim Bannon Interlakes ES Meredith NH
Teresa Cardin Riddle Brook School Bedford NH
Paula Fay Riddle Brook School Bedford NH
Donna Oliver Interlakes ES Meredith NH
Erin Towle Interlakes ES Meredith NH
Martha Coffman Heights Elementary School Oakland NJ
Kathryn Conway Heights Elementary School Oakland NJ
Paul Dal Santo Stone Harbor Elementary Stone Harbor NJ
Mark D'Aloia Hannah Caldwell Elementary School Union NJ
Christina Lam Connecticut Farms Elementary School Union NJ
Lisa Martin Moorestown Friends School Moorestown NJ
Reshma Mathew B. Bernice Young ES Burlington NJ
Jessica Mongiovi Battle Hill Elementary School Union NJ
Dina Osborne Dogwood Hills ES Oakland NJ
Linda Peterson Bee Meadow Elementary Whippany NJ
Joanna Riley Franklin Elementary School Union NJ
Mike Riley Washington Elementary School Union NJ
Ruthann Russo Heights Elementary School Oakland NJ
Pete Seyffart Livingston Elementary School Union NJ
Rana Smith B. Bernice Young ES Burlington NJ
Danica Taylor Wicoff Elementary School Plainsboro NJ
Jacqueline Valdes Robert Reynolds ES Upper Saddle Rivier NJ
Tracy Asencio Blind Brook- Rye UFSD Rye Brook NY
Maria Davis Fayetteville ES Fayetteville NY
Katie Gambino Blind Brook- Rye UFSD Rye Brook NY
Jeannie Georgiou PS 98 The Douglaston School Douglaston NY
Meredith Grossbach Heathcote School Scarsdale NY
Dara Marceau Edgewood Elementary School Scarsdale NY
RoseAnn Napoli PS 177 The Marlboro Brooklyn NY
Karen Pelekis Greenacres School Scarsdale NY
Kristen Reinhardt Sunquam ES Melville NY
Jennifer Roos Mott Road Fayetteville NY
Erin Walsh Paumanok Elementary Dix Hills NY
David Caruso Ridge Park Elementary Conshohocken PA
Amy Kipp Plumstead Christian School Chalfont PA
Nina Pratowski Conshohocken Elementary CONSHOHOCKEN PA
Wendy Adler Meadowlands Elementary School Sterling VA
Diane Adra Meadowland Elementary School Sterling VA
Olivia Cantoni Hutchinson Farm Elementary South Riding VA
Matthew Clarke Moorefield Station Elementary Ashburn VA
Alisa Comeau Dranesville Elementary School Herdon VA
Greg D'Addario Barrett Elementary Arlington VA
Judy Hopper Swans Creek Elementary Dumfries VA
Lianne LaFleur Stratford Landing Elementary School Alexandria VA
Margi Lehmann Swans Creek Elementary School Dumfries VA
Jill Moore Hunters Woods Elementary School Reston VA
Alison O'Brien Hutchinson Farm Elementary School South Riding VA
Emily Printz Meadowlands Elementary School Sterling VA
Cynthia Raba Hutchinson Farm Elementary School South Riding VA
Robin Rudd Swans Creek Elementary School Dumfries VA
April Sommer Alice West Fleet Elementary School Arlington VA
Cindi Stephens Bristow Run Elementary Bristow VA
Jamie Stolz Meadowlands Elementary School Sterling VA
Adam Strawn Westbriar Elementary Vienna VA
Claudia Trace Parklawn Elementary School Alexandria VA
Pamela Wilson Cherry Run Elementary School Burke VA
Pam Lee Trevor-Wilmot School District Trevor WI
Rebecca Goodman Kyrene de la Colina Phoenix AZ
Jill Merten Cartwright School District Phoenix AZ
Blanca Rivas Kyrene de la Esperanza Phoenix AZ
Alicia Babadilla Olivewood Elementary School National City CA
Michelle Bisson Ecole Notre Dame des Victoires San Francisco CA
Kristina Borella Our Lady of Angels Catholic Burlingame CA
Christine Eaves Village School Pacific Palisades CA
Janis Ireland Ira Harbison School National City CA
Katherine McKinney Olivewood Elementary School National City CA
Dr. Julietta Robello John Otis School National City CA
Yvonne San Martin-Vallejo Ira Harbison School National City CA
Gabriella Sobhani Olivewood Elementary School National City CA
Sherry Venn Willow Elementary Agoura CA
Tisha Kirk Mile Creek Elementary School Old Lyme CT
Clare Stafstrom Holland Hill School Fairfield CT
Melissa Walden Lyme Consolidated School Lyme CT
Lisa Bruce Chestatee Elementary Gainesville GA
Kelly Healy Eastvalley Elementary School Marietta GA
Kara Merck Sharon Elementary School Suwannee GA
Jennifer Roberts Sawnee Elementary School Cumming GA
Nena Mossman Ahuimanu Elementary Kaneohe HI
Vickie Antonsen Western Springs School District Western Springs IL
Hailey Bazan Minooka Community Consolidated School District 201 MINOOKA IL
Kyle Fischer Summit Hill School District 161 Frankfort IL
Kim Stortz Mount Prospect School District 57 Prospect IL
Katherine Wilcoxson Cooks Corner VALPARAISO IN
Claudia Auth Shady Side Elementary School Shady Side MD
Jodi Bennett Brock Bridge Elementary School Laurel MD
Linda Gaylor Cromwell Valley Elementary School Baltimore MD
Peter Holden Rodgers Forge Elementary School Baltimore MD
Clarence Jones Cromwell Valley Elementary School Baltimore MD
Amy Meliker Lansdowne Elementary School Baltimore MD
Kristie Porter Seventh District Elementary School Baltimore MD
Elizabeth Watts Wellwood International School Baltimore MD
David Davis Glenburn Elementary Glenburn ME
Maria Chubb Most Holy Trinity School Detroit MI
Mary Casserly-Smith Sioux Trail Elementary Burnsville MN
Janet Semsar Saint Genevieve du Bois School St. Louis MO
Deanna Hirshmann Gates Elementary School Grand Island NE
Chandra Kosmicki West Lawn Elementary Grand Island NE
Krystal Spilger Newell Elementary School Grand Island NE
Eddie Cashen Salem Drive Elementary School Whippany NJ
Jackie Castellano Essex Fells Elementary School Essex Fells NJ
Ashlie Dente Copper Hill School Ringoes NJ
Melissa Ebeling Elisabeth Marrow School Englewood NJ
Cindy Gorzelnik Wildwood Elementary Mountain Lakes NJ
Denise Karrenberg Demarest School Demarest NJ
Meredith Kohlbrenner Eastern Christian Midland Park NJ
Regina McNamara Colonial Road Elementary School Franklin Lakes NJ
Michele Pratola Hanover Township Schools Morris Plains NJ
Sue Tracy Kent Place School Summit NJ
Melissa Camuti Waterside Children's Studio School Queens NY
Henry Chiu Wantagh Elementary Wantagh NY
Michele Fisk Half Hollow Hills Dix Hills NY
Jason Gorbel Bedford Stuyvesant New Beginnings Charter Brooklyn NY
Barbara Kariya PS 89 District New York NY
Danielle Luke Wantagh Elementary Wantagh NY
Amy MacGowan PS 134 Brooklyn NY
Michelle Odachowski P.S.153 Queens Maspeth NY
Emily Patton English Village Rochester NY
Bryan Rosen Nightingale Bamford New York NY
Steve Scheiner PS 55Q Richmond Hill NY
Steve Schultz Munn Elementary School Spencerport NY
John Thering Canal View Elementary Spencerport NY
Tarja Tremain Unionville Montessori Unionville ON
Christine Ehrlich Colonial School DIstrict Plymouth Meeting PA
Rachel Irvin Oak Ridge Elementary School Harleysville PA
Jennifer Kling Vernfield Elementary School Telford PA
Michael McGrath Buffalo Elementary School Sarver PA
Anthony Molettiere E. Merten Crouthamel School Souderton PA
Brad Wenger Salford Hills Elementary School Harleysville PA
Laurie Corradetti Oak Park Elementary Landsdale PA
Ryan Asher River Pines Elementary Humble TX
Kim Bales Humble Independent School District Kingwood TX
Samantha Morgenroth Woodland Hills Elementary Kingwood TX
Stefanie Mulvaney Jack M Fields Sr. Elementary Humble TX
Melissa Amory Brookfield Elementary School Chantilly VA
Cindy Case Frederick Douglas Elementary School Leesburg VA
Susan Esposito Centerville Elementary School Virginia Beach VA
Diane Harazin Prince William County School District Manassas VA
Jennica Hull Thalia Elementary School Virginia Beach VA
Donald Martin Arlington Traditional Arlington VA
Shawn McKenna Camelot Elementary School Annandale VA
Angela Schroeder Parklawn Elementary School Alexandria VA
Sharon Doyle St. Dominic's School Broadmeadows VIC
Janelle Coughran Timberridge Elementary School Snoqualmie WA
Mike Berg Coon Valley Elementary Westby WI
Brenda Espinoza Starlight Park Elementary Phoenix AZ
Julie Letofsky Center for Educational Excellence Tempe AZ
Kristen Banks Village Christian School Sun Valley CA
Valerie Belt Palisades Charter Elementary Pacific Palisadess CA
Sarah Fash Magnolia Elementary Upland CA
Lisa Harich Magnolia Elementary Upland CA
Lani Morris UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Pam Nuti Corpus Christi School Piedmont CA
Johanne Peale W.R. Powell Elementary Azusa CA
Brenda Young San Ramon Valley Christian School San Ramon CA
Kim Casali Buffalo Trail Elementary Aurora CO
Christina Espino-Hue Hulstrom Options Elementary Northglenn CO
Corry Hand-Cunningham Carrie Martin Elementary Loveland CO
Amy O'Neill Prospect Valley Elementary Wheatridge CO
Janet Pattison Carrie Martin Elementary Loveland CO
Angela Heidgerd Rotella Interdistrict Magnet School Waterbury CT
Melissa Walden Jared Eliot School Old Saybrook CT
Angela Wheeler Lillie B Haynes School East Lyme CT
Michelle Adams Northbrook Elementary School 27 Northbrook IL
Sue Bolton Mark DeLay School Darien IL
Kelly Davis Cossitt Ave Elementary La Grange Park IL
Laura Fifer Frankfort Square Elementary Frankfort IL
Christine Hudziak Arbury Hills Elementary Mokena IL
Jen Pena Darien School District Darien IL IL
Felicia Pucci Saint Andrew School Chicago IL
Ellen Ragen Ridge Early Childhood Center Oak Forest IL
Jonah Schneider Indian Trail Elementary Frankfort IL
Sharon Sliwa Lombard School Lombard IL
Kami Spatzek Congress Park Elementary La Grange Park IL
Kathy Wegley Northbrook Elementary School 27 Wegley IL
Laura Black North Salisbury Elementary Salisbury MD
Hilary Gravette Elmwood Elementary Baltimore MD
Joy Jackson North East Elementary North East MD
Kathy Krcma Gerstell Academy Finksburg MD
Heidi Shorter Hollifield Station Elementary Ellicott City MD
Connie Bacolor St. Joseph School St. Joseph MI
Nicole Cassamassino Peter Woodbury School Bedford NH
Peter Olsen Memorial School Bedford NH
Deb Rodd Riddle Brook School Bedford NH
Liz Bagish Wyoming Elementary Millburn NJ
Sue Bryan Indian Mills Memorial Shamong NJ
Janet DeSenzo Vernon Township Vernon NJ
Jonathan Battista Virginia Road Elementary White Plains NY
Chris Casal Heathcote School Scardsdale NY
Cheryl Coughlin Enders Road Elementary Manlius NY
Jane DelVillar Coman Hill School Armonk NY
Jennifer Haig PS376 Broolyn NY
Matt Heiser Harry Hoag School Fort Plain NY
Kerry McGarvey PS 24 Andrew Jackson Flushing NY
Lori Whitman Todd Elementary Briarcliff Manor NY
Janice Wiggins Autumn Lane Elementary Rochester NY
Kathryn Zingaro PS376 Broolyn NY
Brett Baker North Penn School District Lansdale PA
Karen McDermott North Penn Lansdale PA
Carole Stearsman North Penn Lansdale PA
Judy Simpson Dutchman Creek Middle School Rock Hill SC
Kristin Uptmor St. Mark's Episcopal School Houston TX
Diane Young Daniels Canyon Elementary Midway UT
Stephanie Alger Fox Mill Elementary Reston VA
Gail Bowman Gravely Elementary Haymarket VA
Beth Fisher Little River Elementary Riding VA
Michele Giardina Centreville Elementary Centerville VA
Stephen Giese Fairhill Elementary Fairfax VA
Kelly Hoggard Indian Lakes Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Meaghan Martin Coles Elementary Manassas VA
Vanessa Parker Swans Creek Elementary Dumfries VA
Jessica Richards St. Christopher School Richmond VA
Kevin Rickard Newtown Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Sheryl Roberts Vaughn Elementary Woodbridge VA
Keri Schoeffel Kingston Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Melinda Snyder Hayfield Elementary Alexandria VA
Debbie Tannenbaum Vienna Elementary Vienna VA
Abbe Torres Christopher Farms Elementary Virgnia Beach VA
Lisa Cacciatore Addison Rutland Schools Fair Haven VT
Julie Mahoney Cabot Public Schools Cabot AR
Evelyn Avila Charles W Harris Elementary Phoenix AZ
Melissa Moran Charles W Harris Elementary Phoenix AZ
Amanda Browder Central Elementary National City CA
Michelle Manchester Central Elementary National City CA
Sarah Weeks Lopez Elementary School Fort Collins CO
Beth Long Miami Country Day School Miami FL
Dana Fritzinger Unity School Delray Beach FL
Kayleen Colavito Ramstein Elementary Ramstein Germany
Linda Kelly Pearl Harbor Elementary Honolulu HI
Jeffrey Shaw North Shore Country Day School Winnetka IL
Joanne Zienty Forest Elementary School Des Plaines IL
Amanda Graczyk Forest Ridge School District Oak Forest IL
Noelle Horbaczewski Lee Foster Elementary Oak Forest IL
Barbara Borden Grand Prairie School Frankfort IL
Beth Tortorello Forest Hills Elementary Western Springs IL
Krista Miller Indian Hills Elementary Topeka KS
Nancy Nicolas Indian Brook Elementary Plymouth MA
Marijoel Verlich Dowell Elementary Lusby MD
Matthew Carp Hampton Elementary Baltimore MD
Debbie Ray Anne Arundel County Gambrillis MD
Susan Lusby Calvert Elementary Prince Frederick MD
Greg Flach Edgemere Elementary Baltimore MD
Kerri Lambert Anne Arundel County Annapolis MD
Alane Connolly Shady Side Elementary Shady Side MD
Kate Rogers Jones Elementary Severna Park MD
Cynthia Pratt Jefferson Community School Minneapolis MN
Joan Kallas Kenwood Community School Minneapolis MN
Grace Kim Heroes Elementary Camp Lejeune NC
Janel Keyes Howard Elementary Grand Island NE
Linda Durham Howard Elementary Grand Island NE
Karen Locke Hopkinton School District Hopkinton NH
Karen Pond Hopkinton School District Hopkinton NH
Kathleen DeCamp Interlakes Elementary Meredith NH
Joanne Iyo Hillside Elementary Closter NJ
Christina Cucci Reynolds Elementary Upper Saddle NJ
Eric Demel Hartshorn Elementary Short Hills NJ
Laurie Ann Moore Copper Hill Elementary Ringoes NJ
Linda Lampert Franklin Elementary Rahway NJ
Lori Catania Radix Elementary Williamstown NJ
Lori Princiotto Glenwood Elementary Short Hills NJ
Maggie Gerlach Copper Hill School Ringoes NJ
Megahn Bleming Radix Elementary Williamstown NJ
Sheri Sandler South Mountain School Millburn NJ
Amy Crumb Taylor Elementary Spencerport NY
Noah Schumacher PS 49Q New York City NY
Tyler McClain Bailey Elementary Dublin OH
Danielle Brown Worthington Estates Elementary Worthington OH
Laura Frey Timbers Elementary Humble TX
Sandi Mullins Atascocita Springs Humble TX
Rochelle Allen Loch Lomond Elementary Manassas VA
Kristina Stark Thurgood Marshall Elementary Manassas VA
Stephanie Crump Canterbury Woods Elementary Annandale VA
Meredith Allen Tuckahoe Elementary Arlington VA
Kimberly Perri McNair Elementary Centreville VA
Amy Minning Marshall Elementary Manassas VA
Gail Charnick Swans Creek Elementary Dumfries VA
Emily Meadows Lowes Island Elementary Sterling VA
Jennifer Davis Marshall Elementary Manassas VA
Erin Nye Kingston Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Becky Wallace North Landing Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Joy Josker Centerville Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Dana Bailey Holiday Park Elementary Phoenix AZ
Julie Baker Mountain View Elementary Mercersburg PA
Beth Becher Monroe-Woodbury CSD Harriman NY
Stephanie Blaker St. Thomas Elementary St. Thomas PA
Nathan Bland Otis Elementary National City CA
Joli Boucher West Elementary Plymouth MA
Martha Bowden Episcopal School Of Dallas Dallas TX
Danielle Brown Brandywine Elementary Cumming GA
Nicki Callahan North Stratfield Elementary Fairfield CT
Tina Entwistle Commerce Elementary Commerce MI
Kelly Finan Church Lane Elementary Technology School Randallstown MD
Gerjuan Gregory Mark's Episcopal School Houston TX
Karen Holl Newtown Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Marie Hone Arlington Traditional School Arlington VA
Carmella Hughes Nathaniel Morton Elementary Plymouth MA
Karen Hurley Bret Tarver Elementary Phoenix AZ
Terri Iacarino Joppa View Elementary Baltimore MD
Anna Keane Newtown Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Kelly LaPointe Rawls Byrd Elementary Williamsburg VA
Kristen Listman Church Lane Elementary Technology School Randallstown MD
Michele Maurer Patrick Henry Elementary Falls Church VA
Tiffany Pereira Chesterbroook Elementary McLean VA
Kim Ramsey Celia Hayes Elementary Rockwall TX
Kirstin Reid Draper Elementary Eden NC
Colleen Rowan Centerville Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Emma Santucci Church Lane Elementary Technology School Randallstown MD
Samantha Skazis Church Lane Elementary Technology School Randallstown MD
Sonya Snow Tomahawk School Phoenix AZ
Tamala Stuckey Cool Spring Elementary Adelphi MD
Alissa Wetton Hutchison Farm Elementary South Riding VA
Betsy Whiting Deer Park Elementary Centreville VA
Angela Wilson Sharon Elementary School Roswell GA
Allison Davis Gulf Shores Elementary Gulf Shores AL
Kelly Green Gulf Shores Elementary Gulf Shores AL
Staci Robinson Gulf Shores Elementary Gulf Shores AL
Jessica Foster Rover School Tempe AZ
Kelsey Furey Curry Elementary School Phoenix AZ
Samantha Harden Broadmoor Elementary School Tempe AZ
Maddi McCoy Curry Elementary School Tempe AZ
Jonathan Powell Curry Elementary School Tempe AZ
Erika Villegas Frank Borman Jr High School Phoenix AZ
Yen Hagler El Toyon Elementary National City CA
Marissa Jimenez Franklin Elementary Redlands CA
Kimberly Leatham Bay Laurel Elementary School Calabasas CA
Samantha Thomas Otis Elementary National City CA
Monica Winkler Buffalo Trail Elementary Aurora CO
Jill Earman Forsyth County School District Cumming GA
Suzanne Laisney Hapeville Elementary School Hapeville GA
Patricia Paris Cotton Indian Elementary School Stockbridge GA
Jaime Rearley Waldo Pafford Elementary Hinesville GA
Melissa Roberts Liberty County School District Hinesville GA
Debby Taylor Mountain View Elementary School Marietta GA
Dawn Goshko Dr. Julian Rogus School Frankfort IL
Maureen Murphy St. Celestine School Elmwood Park IL
Joan Sukowicz Pleasant Lane Elementary School Lombard IL
Laura Davis Thunder Hill Elementary Columbia MD
Carolyn Dickerson Cockeysville Middle School Cockeysville MD
Philip Held Dora Kennedy French Immersion School Seabrook MD
Lori Jones Dayton Oaks Elementary Dayton MD
Rachel Showalter Cromwell Valley Elementary Magnet Baltimore MD
Deborah Heffley Gladstone Elementary School Kansas City MO
Brenda Martin Park View Elementary Mooresville NC
Cristina Thompson Polenta Elementary Garner NC
Stephanie Bacchetta Marshall W. Errickson Elementary Freehold NJ
Darron Brown Maurice Hawk Elementary West Windsor NJ
Jamie Gilmartin Marshall W. Errickson Elementary Freehold NJ
Katie Jahoda Marshall W. Errickson Elementary Freehold NJ
Dianne Connolly Park Ave Elementary Warwick NY
Jenny Gieras Roaring Brook School Chappaqua NY
Al Lovelace Wampus School Armonk NY
Amanda Melican Park Ave Elementary Ballston Spa NY
Ellen Moskowitz Robert E. Bell School Chappaqua NY
Brian Adams Ridge Park Elementary Conshohocken PA
Polly Beam Montgomery Elementary Mercersburg PA
Amanda Bistline Mountain View Elementary Mercersburg PA
Megan Wile St. Thomas Elementary St Thomas PA
Nancy-Caroline Connell Foothills Elementary Maryville TN
Betty Graham Oaks Elementary Humble TX
Misty Simpson Blake Manor Elementary Manor TX
Ben Jameson South Hills Middle School Riverton UT
Tim Scesney Vienna Elementary Vienna VA
Janet Block River Ridge Elementary Patch Grove WI
Stefanie Daley Cartwright Elementary District Phoenix AZ
Vanessa Zurita Cartwright Elementary District Phoenix AZ
Mark Osman Connolly Middle School Tempe AZ
Katherine Haynie Scales Technology Academy Tempe AZ
Cindy Inman Tempe Elementary District Tempe AZ
Jennifer Kaupke Tempe Elementary District Tempe AZ
Kristine Baglini Tempe Elementary District Tempe AZ
Seanna Vail El Crystal Elementary San Bruno CA
Alma Gomez Jackson Elementary Indio CA
Hushi Natividad Russo/McEntee Academy San Jose CA
Michelle Eckstein Peak to Peak Charter Lafayette CO
Erin Boyce Ponderosa Elementary Aurora CO
Jennifer Christianson Ponderosa Elementary Aurora CO
Kristin McCord Roxborough Primary & Intermediate Littleton CO
Loran Lattes Whittier Elementary Boulder CO
Mariana Psenicnik Jennings School Fairfield CT
Holli Levy Ridgefield School District Ridgefield CT
Karin Hallett Martin J. Gottlieb Day School Jacksonville FL
Makisha Rogers Atlanta Speech School Atlanta GA
Bonita Adams Cotton Indian Elementary Stockbridge GA
Chris Vipond Libertyville School Dist 70 Libertyville IL
Nichole Vipond Libertyville School Dist 70 Libertyville IL
Ellen Brewin St. Francis Xavier LaGrange IL
Julie Friesen Piper Middle School Kansas City KS
Sharon Muller Layne Elementary Louisville KY
Sandy Akdikman Mary Rowlandson Elementary Lancaster MA
Jessica Whorton Church Lane Elementary Randallstown MD
Kathy Benson Hawthorne Elementary Baltimore MD
Rachel Gelinas Hollifield Station Elementary Ellicott City MD
Alison Doubet Joppa View Elementary Nottingham MD
Laura Hook Lisbon Elementary Lisbon MD
Katie Cox Mays Chapel Elementary Timonium MD
Sara Chrystal Oakleigh Elementary Baltimore MD
Stacy Barry Rodgers Forge Elementary Baltimore MD
Jennifer Piet Rodgers Forge Elementary Baltimore MD
Kristina John-Gabriel Running Brook Elementary Columbia MD
Tonya Gillespie Draper Elementary Eden NC
Susie Harkey Park View Elementary Mooresville NC
Terry Bullard Bedford School District Bedford NH
Kathleen Hill Inter-Lakes School District Meredith NH
Andrea Burke Bedminster Township Bedminster NJ
Sarah Rolle Elisabeth Morrow School Englewood NJ
Lea Klein Flemington Raritan Schools Flemington NJ
Terrie Bradley Holly Glen Elementary Williamstown NJ
Caren MacConnell Holmdel Township Schools Holmdel NJ
Karen Coronado Marshall Errickson School Freehold NJ
Christina Calandrello Clarkstown CSD New City NY
Rekha Singh Coman Hill School Armonk NY
Paul Tomizawa Edgewood School Scarsdale NY
Julio Jimenez PS 376 Brooklyn NY
Janet Elias PS 46 Alley Pond Bayside NY
Janet Peters St. Francis of Assisi Astoria NY
Margaret Liss Willits Elementary Syosset NY
Kate Slusher Putman Elementary Blanchester OH
Rick Burkett Tuscarora School District Mercersburg PA
Kim Moon Christ Methodist Day Memphis TN
Jennifer Stover Hutchison School Memphis TN
Pamela Lewis St. George's Independent School Germantown TN
Melissa Lofton St. Mary's Episcopal School Germantown TN
Sheena Smith Bayside 6th Grade Campus Virginia Beach VA
Steven Fisher Bayside Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Peggy Tyree Belmont Station Elementary Ashburn VA
Russ Brown Chesterbrook Elementary McLean VA
Wilmarie Clark Aviles Claremont Immersion School Arlington VA
Josh Thom Hutchison Farm Elementary South Riding VA
Michelle Crabill Kings Park Elementary Springfield VA
Tammy Agi Liberty Elementary South Riding VA
Geri Pattie Tallwood Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Sheila Teri Trantwood Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Norene Skiles Windsor Oaks Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Fern Vogt Siloam Springs School Siloam Springs AR
Marcela Guerra Inmaculada Concepcion Buenos Aires Argentina
Amy Cleary Cajon Park Elementary Santee CA
Michelle Manchester Central Elementary National City CA
Stephanie Buttell-Maxin Kimball Elementary National City CA
Autumn Freund PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Julie Boerman PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Lea Hallinan PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Megan Houfek PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Phelim O'Connell PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Robin Larson PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Tara O'Connell PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Tina Schipke PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Erika Morreale Boulder Valley SD Boulder CO
Nannette McMurtry Boulder Valley SD Boulder CO
Kelly Moore Coal Mountain Elementary Cumming GA
Erin Zitka Forsyth County School District Cumming GA
Rachel Hanson Forsyth County School District Cumming GA
Emily Dunlap Johns Creek Elementary Suwanee GA
Juli Gilbert McDonough Primary McDonough GA
Jessica Nicholson Taylor's Creek Elementary Hinesville GA
Connie Martindale Barrington 220 Community Unit SD Barrington IL
Barbara Campbell Grand Prairie School Frankfort IL
Jessica Mandell Ivy Hall Elementary Buffalo Grove IL
Jeanie Warrick St. Pius X Catholic School Indianapolis IN
Pamela Jamison Bresnahan Elementary Newburyport MA
Carolyn Gennaco Francis Wyman School Burlington MA
Robin Franklin Jacksonville Elementary Phoenix MD
Jessica Weaver Joppa View Elementary Baltimore MD
Jennifer Duhe Pemberton Elementary Salisbury MD
Julia Bell Stone Ridge School Bethesda MD
Wendy Harrington Berwick Academy South Berwick ME
Tracy Lemkie Beechenau Elementary Ravenna MI
Shawn McFarland Saginaw City Schools Saginaw MI
Bill Krakower Beatrice Gilmore Elementary Woodland Park NJ
Michelle Rotella Colonial Road Elementary Franklin Lakes NJ
Linda Hay Colonial Road School Franklin Lakes NJ
Maureen Mullaney St. Francis of Assisi Astoria NY
Anne Sabo St. Pius X Rochester NY
Brenda Sherry Upper Grand District School Board Guelph ON
Karen Wolf French American International School Portland OR
Lynn Sabatino Evergreen Elementary Collegeville PA
Walter Silver Schwenksville Elementary Schwenksville PA
Kathy Levering South Elementary Collegeville PA
Maria Garlick Laurel Hill Primary School Charleston SC
Liz Davis St. Mary's Episcopal Memphis TN
Penny Bower St. Mary's Episcopal Memphis TN
Suzanne Valenta Sunnyvale Elementary Sunnyvale TX
Kerry Simi Eastlake Elementary South Jordan UT
Pauline Burkett Algonkian Elementary Sterling VA
Jennifer Orr Annandale Terrace Annandale VA
Marlon Mohammed Discovery Elementary Asburn VA
Mary Chalish Discovery Elementary Asburn VA
Patricia Smith Discovery Elementary Asburn VA
Jennifer Hicks Hanover County Public Schools Mechanicsville VA
Carrie Knapp Haycock Elementary Falls Church VA
Tyler Hart Henrico County Public Schools Richmond VA
Michele Giardina Olde Creek Elementary Fairfax VA
Dahlia Constantine Patrick Henry Elementary Arlington VA
Katie Catania Strawbridge Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Michelle Wavering Foothill Knolls Upland CA
Carla-Anne Thomas UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Gabriela Cardenas UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Jackie Torres UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Lani Morris UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Mayra Carrasco UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Olivia Lozano UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Francheska Houlden Colorow Elementary Littleton CO
Christy Yacano Sierra Elementary Arvada CO
Joy Jones Vanderhoof Elementary Arvada CO
Rick Wood Beecher Road School Woodbridge CT
Karen Bryer Groton School Groton CT
Lynne Duffy Samuel Staples School Easton CT
John Giles Audubon Park Elementary Orlando FL
Jennifer Moore Bolles School Jacksonville FL
Ann McMillen Marion County SD Ocala FL
Maureen Paluzzi Brookwood Elementary Suwanee GA
Cassie Shoemaker Chestatee Elementary Gainesville GA
Megan Horsley Daves Creek Elementary Cumming GA
Jill Hobson Forsyth County PS Cumming GA
Maggie Paoletti Haw Creek Elementary Cumming GA
Jennifer Emmert Midway Elementary Alpharetta GA
Maryelizabeth Ward Oak Knoll Elementary East Point GA
Carolyn Hutcheson Settles Bridge Elementary Suwanee GA
Todd Phillips Silver City Elementary Cumming GA
Karen Daughtery Whitlow Elementary Cumming GA
Susie Oh Everett Elementary Lake Forest IL
Lori Abrahams Frederick School Grayslake IL
Jessica Mandell Kildeer Countryside CCSD Buffalo Grove IL
Marilee Sarlitto Kildeer-Countryside CCSD Long Grove IL
Denise Bridgman Queen Bee School District Glendale IL
Margo Newtown Sheridan Elementary Lake Forest IL
Marcia Feltes St. Peter School Geneva IL
Jesse Rathgeber Country Meadows School Long Grove IL
Jennifer Weaver Baltimore County PS Townson MD
Aaron Smith Benjamin Foulois Academy Suitland MD
Jennifer Sturge Calvert County PS Prince Frederick MD
Michael Kilberg Centennial Lane Elementary Ellicott City MD
Tim Incavido Guilford Elementary Columbia MD
Nadine Shrager Travilah Elementary Gaithersburg MD
Mindy Lynch Beechenau Elementary Ravenna MI
Jeremie Coplin Eastside Elementary Constantine MI
Nathan Schuler Eastside Elementary Constantine MI
Susan Middleton Eastside Elementary Constantine MI
Denise Brandt Lone Pine Elementary Orchard Lake MI
John Shaw Pleasant Lake Elementary Walled Lake MI
Wendy Graham Balfour Elementary Asheboro NC
Ruth Robertson Central Elementary Eden NC
Suzanne Massey Rockingham County Schools Reidsville NC
Sharyn Smith Benjamin Banneker Academy East Orange NJ
Bridget Pastenkos Franklin Lakes Boro Franklin Lakes NJ
Michele Gaeta J. Garfield Jackson Academy East Orange NJ
Jennifer Donsky Columbia Grammar and Prep School New York NY
Ellen Tuttle Deerfield Elementary Deerfield NY
William Yang Green Acres School Scarsdale NY
Grace Monroe PS 19 Corona NY
Cristina Cedrone St. Mel School Flushing NY
Julie Mansour St. Mel School Flushing NY
Tim Teelin Fayetteville-Manlius SD Manlius NY
Karen Micheli Incarnate Word Academy Parma Heights OH
Magdalena Front Floradale Primary School Mississauga ON
Darren Smith West Broad Street Elementary Souderton PA
Cherie Anderson Granite School District West Valley City UT
Jana Tullis McPolin Elementary Park City UT
John Maher Malibu Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Marnie Lewis Tuckahoe Elementary Arlington VA
Jan Cosmos Viterbo University Sturgeon Bay WI
Alicia Groll Clark Elementary Evanston WY
Susan Edwards Pulaski Academy Little Rock AR
Jan Wolfgramm Gilliland Middle School Tempe AZ
Heather De Herrera Tempe Elementary District Tempe AZ
Valerie Abraham Tomahawk School Phoenix AZ
Julia Howe Yuma School District Yuma AZ
Rovina Salinas Contra Costa COE Pleasant Hill CA
Kim Buhler Green Elementary Escondido CA
Kathy Kronemeyer Jackson Elementary Indio CA
Robert Fleck Jackson Elementary Indio CA
Thom Dunks Main Street Elementary Santa Cruz CA
Joe Kemery PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Kelly Snyder PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Cindy Schulze PRIDE Academy Santee CA
Jennifer Beavers San Ramon Valley USD Danville CA
Sheri Herauf San Ramon Valley USD Danville CA
Darlene Fish UCLA Lab School Los Angeles CA
Shauna Hawes Valley View Middle School Pleasant Hill CA
Kelly Sain Boulder Valley School District Boulder CO
Carol Boorom Wilder Elementary Littleton CO
Nancy Meinke Lyme Consolidated School Lyme CT
Thomas Turner Bethune Academy Haines City FL
John Lien Orange County Public School Orlando FL
Cheryl Woolwine Putnam County Public Schools Palatka FL
Debbie Bohanan Westside K-8 School Kissimmee FL
Kathleen O'Brien Centerville Elementary Snellville GA
Kathy Politis Fulton County Schools Atlanta GA
Mindy Ramon Fulton County Schools Atlanta GA
Angie Poppell Jesup Elementary Jesup GA
Jennifer Amburgy Kelly Mill Elementary Cumming GA
Cathy Lane Liberty County School District Hinesville GA
Dr. Patti Crane Liberty County School District Hinesville GA
Susan Brandon Sharon Elementary School Suwannee GA
Terry Shay North Tama County Community SD Waterloo IA
Lynn Swanson Barrington CUSD 220 Barrington IL
Robert Hanrahan Kildeer Countryside CCSD Buffalo Grove IL
Mike Swanson Kildeer-Countryside Buffalo Grove IL
Caren Kimbarovsky Libertyville School District Libertyville IL
Jackie Rouse Naperville 203 Naperville IL
Jamie Pignatelli Naperville 203 Naperville IL
Candi Appl St. Joseph Grade School St. Joseph IL
Terry Hammer Georgetown MS Georgetown KY
Joanne Najarian Hopkinton School Hopkinton MA
Stephanie Golas Winchester School Winchester MA
Teri O'Brien Dale Street Elementary Medfield MA
Carrie Trudden Clarksville Elementary Clarksville MD
Ella Davani Drew Elementary Silver Spring MD
Christine Hurley Emma F. Doub EL Washington Co. MD
Susan Cochran Hollifield Station EL Ellicott City MD
Matthew Winner Longfellow Elementary Columbia MD
Beth Holmgren Negaunee High School Negaunee MI
Michelle Sontag St. Michael Monroe Monroe MI
Cathy Palmer Franklin County PS Louisburg NC
Jessica Estlow Brigantine Elementary School Brigantine City NJ
Maureen Baldwin Brigantine Elementary School Brigantine City NJ
Joan Gundy Deerfield Elementary Short Hills NJ
Sandra Gassner Freehold Township BOE Freehold Township NJ
Anthony Fosso McVey Elementary School East Meadow NJ
Jean Hall Saint Therese School Succasunna NJ
Lisa Hirschfeld Saint Therese School Succasunna NJ
Lisa Parisi Denton Avenue School New Hyde Park NY
Tara Davidson Mount Sinai Middle School MOUNT SINAI NY
Molly Sherman JHS 162 Lola Rodriguez Bronx NY
Barbara Fairchild Mercersburg Elementary Mercersburg PA
Sharin Tebo Berkeley International School Bangkok Thailand
Shannon Belz Bluebonnet Trail Elementary Manor TX
Anne Jarriel Gullett Elementary Austin TX
Julie Tramp Killeen ISD Killeen TX
Angela Matthews Manor ISD Manor TX
Stephanie Young Meadows Elementary Killeen TX
Pamela Anderson Oran Roberts Elementary Houston TX
Laura Diaz Roosevelt Elementary Houston TX
Karen Waters Waco ISD Waco TX
Paul Mach Waco ISD Waco TX
Amanda Crane Sevier School District Richfield UT
Juliette Snyder Alvey Elementary Haymarket VA
Leslie Harper Alvey Elementary Haymarket VA
Roxanne Edwards Alvey Elementary Haymarket VA
Tom Kern Kingston Elementary Virginia Beach VA
Angela Charboneau Roanoke City Public Schools Roanoke VA
Cathy Kern Roanoke City Public Schools Roanoke VA
Karen Snyder Roanoke City Public Schools Roanoke VA
Tim Howard St. Stephens and St. Agnes Alexandria VA
Dr. Kim Parsons Tyler Elementary Gainesville VA
Gina Meade Kyrene Elementary School District Kyrene AZ
Jacinta Sorgel Kyrene Elementary School District Kyrene AZ
Kathy Grams Kyrene Elementary School District Kyrene AZ
Liza Richards Kyrene Elementary School District Kyrene AZ
Lynette Nield Kyrene Elementary School District Kyrene AZ
Michelle Fahy Kyrene Elementary School District Kyrene AZ
Stephanie Leake Kyrene Elementary School District Kyrene AZ
Linda Cooper Oakwood Elementary Peoria AZ
Mary Sousounis Murietta Valley Unified SD Murrieta CA
Jaimie Knudson PRIDE Academy at Prospect School Santee CA
Tiffani Brown Rio Seco School Santee CA
Jayme Johnson Village School Pacific Palisades CA
Brad Flickinger Bethke Elementary School Timnath CO
Robin Brown Irish Elementary Fort Collins CO
Ann Durkin Johnson Elementary Fort Collins CO
Mary Jo Gallahan Laurel Elementary Fort Collins CO
Melissa Swenson Meiklejohn Elementary School Arvada CO
Tim Olinda Cedar Lane Elementary Middletown DE
Dottie Burkely Townsend Elementary Townsend DE
Renee Parrish Brigham Academy Winter Haven FL
Scott Harper Brigham Academy Winter Haven FL
Linda Cobb Escambia County SD Pensacola FL
Norma Jennings Escambia County SD Pensacola FL
Brad Smrstick Hillsborough County School District Tampa FL
John Ellison Hillsborough County School District Tampa FL
Nancy Kuznicki Pinellas County School District Largo FL
Alena Zink Shiloh Point Elementary Cumming GA
Heather Temske Sweet Apple Elementary Roswell GA
Kathy Williams Fort Daniel Elementary School Flowery Branch GA
Shirley Jacobs Irving Elementary Bloomington IL
Amy Benford AS Woodward Memorial School Southborough MA
Pat Lally Margareet A Neary School MA MA
Marsha Butschky Carroll Manor Elementary Baldwin MD
Kaitlin Abell Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School Rockville MD
Suzanne Kline Great Seneca Creek Elementary MD
Amanda Levine Krieger Schecter Day School Baltimore MD
Barb Liedahl Prince Georges County PS MD
Wendy Torres Roland Park Country School Parkville MD
Dave Floyd St. Mary of the Mills School Laurel MD
Nate Gordon The Bullis School Potomac MD
Kristi Cushman Wicomico County Public Schools Salisbury MD
Sarah Rybarczyk Carkenord Elementary Chesterfield MI
Susan Trebilcock Francis A Higgins Elementary Chesterfield MI
Cynthia Fordham Ravenscroft School Raleigh NC
Jan Tell Dodge Elementary Grand Island NE
Diane Cook Copper Hill School Ringoes NJ
Milagros Henriquez-Santiago Park Avenue School Westbury NY
Natasha Gabrielsen Park Avenue School Westbury NY
Bruce Wilson PS 112 Long Island City NY
Mary Yankosky Amstberg Caley Elementary King of Prussia PA
Julie Villegas Blake Manor Elementary Manor TX
Caron Ervin Brandenburg Intermediate Duncanville TX
Ashley Fredo Decker Elementary Manor TX
Stephanie Hatten Green Valley Elementary Houston TX
Rhonda Curtsinger Hereford Junior High Hereford TX
Kellie Arnold Manor Middle School Manor TX
Lori Burch Pershing Park Elementary Killeen TX
Erin Acevedo Presidential Meadows Elementary Manor ISD TX
Kurt Kohls Chesterbrook Elementary McLean VA
Erik Dahlin Churchill Road Elementary McLean VA
Amy Bolvari Ellis Elementary Prince William VA
Erin Wilson Lee Hill Elementary Fredericksburg VA
Cheryl Phillips Marshall Elementary Manassas VA
Wendy Fletcher Parkside Elementary Fredericksburg VA
Candice Dunfee Ironwood Elementary School Tucson AZ
Isabel Lee Los Angeles USD Duarte CA
Shannon Wentworth Aurora Public Schools Aurora CO
Gwynn Moore Paris Education Center Aurora CO
Ingrid Griffen Julington Creek Elementary School Jacksonville FL
Suzanne O'Brien Alpharetta Elementary Alpharetta GA
Melissa Aspinwall Taylors Creek Elementary School Hinesville GA
Tim Clark Forsyth County PS Cumming GA
Fred Koch Sheridan School Lake Forest IL
Marty Hankins The Odyssey School Stevenson MD
Yesenia Kreeger Monticello Central SD Monticello NY
Nancy Costa PS 131 Brooklyn Brooklyn NY
Beth Glenn Hillard City SD Columbus OH
Cindy Etchison Tuscarora SD Mercersburg PA
Stephanie Wright Henrico County Public Schools Richmond VA
Karen Clore Spotsylvania County PS Fredericksburg VA
Meg Foley Spotsylvania County PS Fredericksburg VA

Get in Touch

Contact Us

6160 Mission Gorge Rd.
Suite 206
San Diego, CA 92120
USA

Toll Free - (877) 834-5453
Phone - (619) 563-5348
Fax - (619) 283-8176

Do Not Sell My Personal Information

For California residents pursuant to the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA)
For European Union residents pusuant to the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

The Tech4Learning family of web sites uses data collected from these sites to improve and analyze their functionality and to tailor products, services, and offers from Tech4Learning, using the name Tech4Learning or the name of one of its brands, to your interests.

Some of the Tech4Learning family of web sites serve advertisements from third parties through ad networks such as Google AdSense. Based on the location of the visitor's IP address, only anonymized ads are served to users subject to the regulations of CCPA and GDPR.

Tech4Learning does not sell personal information to third parties of users subject to CCPA or GDPR.